Visa

Citizens of some countries, holding valid passports or travel documents, are entitled to visit Thailand for the purpose of pleasure for a period of 30 days without applying for a visa. Citizens of some countries can apply for a 30-day visa upon arrival. However, please check with the Royal Thai Embassy nearest to you. If visa is needed, please ensure that your visa application is approved prior to your departure. http://www.mfa.go.th/main/en/services/4908
Visitor Statistics
Online: 1
Today: 14
Yesterday: 68

Week: 1014
Month: 2443
Year: 5267

Total: 5267